Kollegium

Kollegium des GGG

Name Kürzel Fächer
Abd el Baiki Khalifa Hassan, Yasmine AdY E,M
Adrian, Mark AdM D,G,POWI
Altvater, Carsten AlC MU,REV
Appel, Monika ApM D,E
Aßmus, Meike AmM D,M
Aulbach, Cornelia Aul L,M,RKA
Bacher, Michael Bac INFO,M,PH
Baulig, Raimund BaR E,RKA
Bechtold, Norbert Bhd GK,PH,POWI
Bechtold-Zwiener, Andrea BZw D,E
Becker, Sabrina BeS D,POWI
Bischoff, Christine BiC D,G
Brandt, Julia Christa Gudrun BrJ F,SPA
Brockmann-Dastrange, Marie-Luise Bro L,
Bucher, Sebastian BrS M,PH
Bürker, Lars BuL D,EK
Ciupka, Paul CiP D,KU,RKA,DSP
Daub, Daniel DaDR D,KU
Dehne, Ingrid Deh F,SPO
Dehnen, Matthias DeM E,POWI,RK
Diallo, Andrea Dio G,REV,RK
Dickert, Matthias DkM E,RKA,SPO
Dittmeier, Harald DiH M,MU
Dübotzky, Vera DbV M,SPO
Eichmann, Hans-Jürgen EmJ REV,SPO
Eisenberg, Hanna Eis EK,F
Elias, Michael ElMR BIO,D
Fäth, Tanja FaT ETHI,G,RKA
Feiler, Benjamin FeB BIO,EK
Franz, Florian Martin Emmanuel FrF F,KU
Franz, Stephen Peter FrS SPO,POWI
Frey, Ursula Fry D,E
Freytag, Steffen FtS D,SPO
Gajewski, Janina GaJ BIO,CH
Gerlach, Simone Ger BIO,CH
Giar, Hubert GiH CH,EK
Gierke, Philipp Gie D,E,SPO
Graf, Herbert GfH D,GK,SK,POWI
Grischkat, Nathalie GrN F,SPA
Großberger, Klemens Gro CH,PH
Günther, Nico GuN INFO,SPO, M
Hartmann, Kim Marie HKi M,SPO
Hartmann, Sabine Har E,G
Hasselbach, Ute Has E,EK,KU
Haude, Sebastian HdS D,G,L
Heinrich, Christine Hch CHOR,D,MU,DSP
Heuberger, Christina HeC E,G
Höller, Jörg HoJ E,REV
Jaekel, Nora JaeN  
Jäger, Tatjana JaT D,G
Jakob-Ossinger, Gitte JkG E,G
Jambor, Peter JaPe  
Johann, Sabine JhS G,L
Juchelka, Sigrid JuS BIO,CH
Kanthak, Joachim KaJ M,RKA
Kirchner, Nadine KiN D,G
Kleer, Thomas Kle L,RKA
Koch, Alexander Koc E,EK
Kohr, Andreas Kor SPO,AL
Körner, Maike KoM E,F
Kring, Nadja KgN F,SPA
Lamm, Burkhard LmB PH,SPO
Leo, Ekaterina LeE ETHI,KU
Ludwig, Martin LwM D,G,REV
Mahr, Corinna MaC D,RKA
Mahr, Dieter Mar D,POWI
Malz, Peter Mal D,G
Mänecke, Inka Man E,SPA
Meininger, Mario MeM CH,G
Merle, Udo MeU RK
Mitlehner, Astrid MiA D,REV,DSP
Möller, Christiane Mol E,F
Nemetz, Susanne Marina NeS PH,SPO
Niggemann, Hans NiH BIO,G,RK
Noeske, Brigitte Nsk E,
Nolde, Katharina Elisabeth NoK BIO,D
Noll, Kathrin NlK F,SPO
Noll, Maria NoM M,RKA
Nüchter, Kirsten NuK F,SPO
Petermann, Gundula Pet D,POWI
Pullmann, Christoph PuC BIO,KU
Rohloff, Barbara RlB D,MU
Runge, Petra RuV  
Schadt, Claudia Sdt EK,PH
Schaetzke, Sabine Ske  
Scheithauer, Anja ScA ETHI,G
Scheler, Diana ScD CH,M
Schierkolk, Carla SiCR E,SPA
Schildknecht, Stefan Skn SPO,POWI
Schinzel, Reiner Sil SPO
Schneider, Silke SrS D,F
Schomburg, Rainer Sch REV
Schöpke, Annette SoA EK,M
Schubert, Iris SbI D,MU
Schulze, Oliver Slz ETHI,SPO,POWI
Seitz, Natascha Sei D,E,DSP
Sieber, Andreas Sie M,PH, INFO
Sondergeld, Sabine SoS SPO,POWI
Spahn, Alexander SpA M,PH
Stehling, Daniel Ste RKA
Steigerwald, Alexandra StV  
Ström, Ingrid Bärbel Helene Str  
Stubbig, Michael Stu M,REV
Sust, Oliver SuO CH,EK,INFO
Venus-Koch, Ruth VkR M,PH
Wintermeyer, Klaus Peter WiP E,G
Witczak, Sven WiSR CH,M
Wöll, Franziska WoF BIO,F
Zahn, Nicol ZaN M,PH
Zehentner, Daniela ZeDR E,POWI