Kollegium

Name  Kürzel Fächer
Abd el Baki, Yasmine AdY E,M
Adrian, Mark AdM D,G,POWI
Altvater, Carsten AlC MU,REV
Aßmus, Meike AmM D,M
Aulbach, Cornelia Aul L,M,RKA
Bacher, Michael Bac INFO,M,PH
Baulig, Raimund BaR E,RKA
Bechtold, Norbert Bhd GK,PH,POWI
Bechtold-Zwiener, Andrea BZw D,E
Becker, Sabrina BeS D,POWI
Bischoff, Christine BiC D,G
Bog, Clemens (Ref) BoCR EK, SPO
Brandt, Julia Christa Gudrun BrJ F,SPA
Brockmann-Dastrange, Marie-Luise Bro L,
Bucher, Sebastian BrS M,PH
Bürker, Lars BüL D,EK
Cruz Rubio CrP SPA, ETHI
Daub, Daniel DaD D,KU
Dehne, Ingrid Deh F,SPO
Dehnen, Matthias DeM E,POWI,RK
Diallo, Andrea Dio G,REV,RK
Dickert, Matthias DkM E,RKA,SPO
Dillemuth, Maximilian DiM SPO, M
Dübotzky, Vera DbV M,SPO
Ebert, Julia (Ref) EbJR M, E
Eichenauer, Sebastian EiS MU
Fäth, Tanja FäT ETHI,G,RKA
Franz, Florian   FrF F,KU
Franz, Stephen  FrS SPO,POWI
Freytag, Steffen FtS D,SPO
Gajewski, Janina GaJ BIO,CH
Gerlach, Simone Ger BIO,CH
Gierke von Philipp Gie D, E, SPO
Graf, Herbert GfH D,GK,SK,POWI
Grischkat, Nathalie GrN F,SPA
Günther, Nico GüN INFO,SPO, M
Hartmann, Kim Marie HKi M,SPO
Hartmann, Sabine Har E,G
Dr. Haude, Sebastian HdS D,G,L
Heinrich, Christine Hch CHOR,D,MU,DSP
Heuberger, Christina HeC E,G
Höller, Jörg HöJ E,REV
Huber, Florian HuF BIO, CH
Jäger, Tatjana JäT D,G
Jakob-Ossinger, Gitte JkG E,G
Jambor, Peter JaP SPO, BIO
Johann, Sabine JhS G,L
Kayser, Heike KayHe M
Kirchner, Nadine KiN D,G
Kleer, Thomas Kle L,RKA
Koch, Alexander Koc E,EK
Körner, Maike KöM E,F
Kring, Nadja KgN F,SPA
Lamm, Burkhard LmB PH,SPO
Leo, Ekaterina LeE ETHI,KU
Ludwig, Martin LwM D,G,REV
Mahr, Corinna MaC D,RKA
Malz, Peter Mal D,G
Mänecke, Inka Män E,SPA
Meininger, Mario MeM CH,G
Merle, Udo MeU RK
Mitlehner, Astrid MiA D,REV,DSP
Möller, Christiane Möl E,F
Nemetz, Susanne  NeS PH,SPO
Niedoba, Miriam (Ref) NiMR BIO, D
Niggemann, Hans NiH BIO,G,RK
Noeske, Brigitte Nsk E,
Nolde, Katharina  NoK BIO,D
Noll, Kathrin NlK F,SPO
Noll, Maria NoM M,RKA
Nüchter, Kirsten NüK F,SPO
Petermann, Gundula Pet D,POWI
Pinkert, Maurice PiM D, Ge
Pullmann, Christoph PuC BIO,KU
Rohloff, Barbara RlB D,MU
Roth, Selina (Ref) RoSR F, Spa
Schadt, Claudia Sdt EK,PH
Scheithauer, Anja ScA ETHI,G
Scheler, Diana ScD CH,M
Schildknecht, Stefan Skn SPO,POWI
Schinzel, Reiner Sil SPO
Schmidt, Lea Samira ScL F, Spa
Schneider, Silke SrS D,F
Schomburg, Rainer Sch REV
Schöpke, Annette SöA EK,M
Schubert, Iris SbI D,MU
Schulze, Oliver Slz ETHI,SPO,POWI
Sieber, Andreas Sie M,PH, INFO
Sondergeld, Sabine SoS SPO,POWI
Soravia, Francesco (Ref) SoFR BIO, CH
Stehling, Daniel Ste RKA
Ström, Ingrid Str  
Stubbig, Michael Stu M,REV
Wintermeyer, Klaus  WiP E,G
Wöll, Franziska WöF BIO,F
Zahn, Nicol ZaN M,PH
Zeder, Patrick ZaN M,PH